Výsledky Ecce Homo - 2012

Sdílet

poř. s.č. jezdec nár. vůz součet nej. čas skupina
1. 1 Simone Faggioli I Osella FA30 Zytec 05:34,42 02:45,63 1. E2-SS
2. 8 Marcel Steiner CH Osella FA30 Zytec 05:46,47 02:52,94 2. E2-SS
3. 2 Miloš Beneš CZ Osella FA30 Zytec 05:47,65 02:53,62 3. E2-SS
4. 3 Otakar Krámský CZ Reynard K-12 05:58,33 02:58,38 4. E2-SS
5. 6 Fausto Bormolini I Reynard K02 05:58,44 02:58,78 5. E2-SS
6. 14 Vladimír Stankovič SLO Osella FA30 Zytec 06:00,94 02:59,22 6. E2-SS
7. 10 Dušan Nevěřil CZ Norma M20FC 06:01,49 02:59,34 1. E2-SC
8. 4 Petr Vítek CZ Osella PA30 06:06,62 03:01,95 2. E2-SC
9. 5 Václav Janík CZ Lola B02/50 06:08,96 03:04,44 7. E2-SS
10. 40 Dan Michl CZ Lotus Evora 06:22,66 03:10,71 1. E2-SH
11. 13 Hermann Waldy A Lola B06/51 06:28,37 03:08,12 8. E2-SS
12. 11 Urs Müller CH Osella PA30 06:30,73 03:14,66 3. E2-SC
13. 43 Herbert Stolz A Porsche 935 06:32,41 03:15,54 2. E2-SH
14. 41 Herbert Pregartner A Porsche 911GT2 RSR 06:34,39 03:15,49 1. E1
15. 28 Hermann jr. Waldy A Dallara F395 06:34,98 03:17,25 9. E2-SS
16. 45 Vladimír Vitver CZ Audi WTT-R DTM 06:38,71 03:16,70 3. E2-SH
17. 253 Martin Vondrák CZ March 712M 06:41,08 03:19,67 1. HA
18. 26 Andreas Stollnberger A Formel Opel Lotus 06:42,71 03:20,96 10. E2-SS
19. 52 Michael Jelinek A Subaru Impreza Evo I 06:48,39 03:22,77 2. E1
20. 27 Maurizio Pitorri I Wolf GB08 06:49,22 03:23,47 4. E2-SC
21. 36 Petr Trnka CZ Gloria C8 06:49,40 03:23,62 11. E2-SS
22. 21 Toni Bueler CH Martini MK69 BMW 06:50,18 03:24,84 12. E2-SS
23. 310 Pavel Ulman CZ BMW M3 E36 06:51,38 03:25,13 1. E1H
24. 31 Lubor Nový CZ Dallara JSC 302 06:51,49 03:23,65 13. E2-SS
25. 17 Ferdinand Madrian A Norma M20F 06:52,46 03:26,19 5. E2-SC
26. 62 Diethard Sternad A Alfa Romeo 156 STW 06:54,99 03:26,61 3. E1
27. 101 Dusan Borkovic RS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 06:55,14 03:27,25 1. N
28. 29 Pavel Dvořák CZ Ligier JS49 06:58,08 03:28,51 6. E2-SC
29. 58 Edita Prášková CZ Lotus WR12 07:00,88 03:29,54 4. E1
30. 110 Oskar Beneš CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 07:01,64 03:30,00 2. N
31. 111 Dominika Benešová CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 07:02,46 03:30,85 3. N
32. 103 Peter Jureňa SK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:02,54 03:30,84 4. N
33. 80 Lukáš Vojáček CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 07:02,93 03:31,30 1. A
34. 81 Jaromír Malý CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 07:04,30 03:31,24 2. A
35. 35 Marco Capucci I Osella PA21J 07:05,25 03:31,81 7. E2-SC
36. 83 Roger Schnellmann CH Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 07:05,51 03:32,25 3. A
37. 48 Ivo Krampota CZ BMW M3 07:06,50 03:32,65 4. E2-SH
38. 91 Igor Drotár SK Škoda Fabia WRC 07:09,74 03:34,30 4. A
38. 112 Tomislav Muhvic CR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 07:09,74 03:33,94 5. N
40. 107 Gabriela Jermanová-Sajlerová CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 07:10,76 03:34,92 6. N
41. 104 Jiří ml. Los CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:10,90 03:34,87 7. N
42. 105 Martin Jerman CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:13,27 03:36,46 8. N
43. 30 Robert Steć PL Dallara F398 07:14,99 03:30,30 14. E2-SS
44. 47 Jiří Sedláček CZ BMW SS 07:15,73 03:36,82 5. E1
45. 25 Christian Bouvier F Tatuus FR2000 07:17,57 03:36,00 15. E2-SS
46. 34 Martin Scherf A Formel Renault 2.0 07:17,84 03:37,64 16. E2-SS
47. 74 Helmut Maier D VW Spiess Golf 07:19,41 03:38,73 6. E1
48. 20 Aleš Ryš CZ Osella PA20S 07:21,54 03:32,46 8. E2-SC
49. 53 Reinhold Nauschnegg A Opel Calibra Vmax Turbo 2WD 07:22,72 03:40,93 7. E1
50. 24 Anton Mandl A Dallara F3 07:23,97 03:40,18 17. E2-SS
51. 79 Bohumil Pfeifer CZ Škoda Fabia Sedan 07:24,54 03:40,38 8. E1
52. 33 Erich Achs SK Formula Opel Lotus 07:25,78 03:40,92 18. E2-SS
53. 106 Filip Sajler CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 07:28,11 03:43,63 9. N
54. 76 Michal jun. Kovalčík SK Škoda Octavia WRC 07:29,15 03:44,41 9. E1
55. 32 Josef Tarmann A Dallara F302 Mercedes 07:31,89 03:43,25 19. E2-SS
56. 88 Ján Miloň SK Škoda Fabia WRC 07:32,94 03:46,45 5. A
57. 93 Silvestr Mikuláštík CZ Škoda Octavia WRC 07:33,44 03:44,56 6. A
58. 37 Jiří Svoboda CZ Radical SR3 07:33,95 03:35,50 20. E2-SS
59. 42 Karel Hubáček CZ BMW M3 E92 GTR 07:35,01 03:46,35 5. E2-SH
60. 89 Martin Rybníček CZ Opel Astra OPC 07:37,01 03:48,26 1. SP
61. 65 Jiří Theimer CZ Peugeot 306 Maxi 07:38,11 03:48,85 10. E1
62. 63 Werner Jud A VW Golf II 16V 07:38,62 03:48,75 11. E1
63. 201 Josef Michl CZ Porsche Carrera RS 07:40,65 03:48,30 2. HA
64. 85 Martin Samek CZ Ford Focus Kit-Car 07:41,94 03:50,78 7. A
65. 55 Peter Ambruz SK Opel Calibra 16V 07:42,30 03:50,88 12. E1
66. 251 Petr Tykal CZ MTX 1-03 07:44,51 03:51,99 3. HA
67. 61 Jozef Kriška SK Škoda Fabia 07:46,09 03:52,99 13. E1
68. 64 Alexander Wolf A Peugeot Sport 306 Gti-6 RS 07:47,02 03:51,49 14. E1
69. 108 Heimo Hinterhofer A Honda Civic Type R 07:47,80 03:53,61 10. N
70. 109 Chris Andre Mayer A Honda Civic Type R 07:48,29 03:53,64 11. N
71. 311 Pavel Kotek CZ BMW M3 07:49,16 03:53,01 2. E1H
72. 250 Dan Klesnil CZ MTX 1-06 07:52,20 03:54,31 4. HA
73. 56 Martin Krejsa CZ Škoda Fabia Rs 07:54,98 03:56,77 15. E1
74. 301 Josef Honců CZ Škoda Felicia Kit Car 07:55,06 03:56,14 3. E1H
75. 39 Martin Šimánek CZ BRC CN 02 07:55,22 03:56,89 9. E2-SC
76. 50 Petr Tomášek CZ Subaru Enterprise 07:57,03 03:49,45 6. E2-SH
77. 252 Ondřej Mikov CZ MTX 1-03 07:57,49 03:58,03 5. HA
78. 125 Gianni Artisi I Porsche 911 07:59,95 03:57,84 6. HA
79. 230 Jiří Kubíček CS Škoda 130RS 08:01,39 04:00,35 7. HA
80. 234 Pavel Kolář CS Škoda 130RS 08:02,70 04:00,35 8. HA
81. 84 Peter Lipták SK Mistubishi Lancer Evo VIII 08:05,77 04:01,77 8. A
82. 66 Roman Schwan CZ Renault Clio Williams 08:06,28 04:02,86 16. E1
83. 231 Oskar Král CZ Fiat 128SC 08:06,78 04:02,26 9. HA
84. 95 Petr Vojáček CZ Nissan 350Z 08:09,11 04:04,26 1. GT
85. 96 Ctirad Rozum SK Subaru WRX STi 08:14,08 04:06,59 1. S
86. 67 Bohumír Čambálik SK Peugot 207 AFR 08:17,93 04:03,36 17. E1
87. 54 Michal Sedláček CZ BMW 130I 08:20,32 04:09,01 18. E1
88. 130 Lino Bertozzi I Ford Escort RS 08:23,80 04:11,28 10. HA
89. 236 Zdeněk Sekyrka CZ Škoda 130RS 08:24,44 04:10,41 11. HA
90. 204 Vladimír Konicar CZ BMW 2002 Ti 08:25,62 04:11,89 12. HA
91. 71 Tomáš Mady SK Kia Ceed 08:26,36 04:09,64 19. E1
92. 302 Jan Deutscher CZ VW Golf I 08:27,01 04:11,43 4. E1H
93. 220 Miroslav Adámek CZ NSU TT 08:28,56 04:13,59 13. HA
94. 70 Martin Povoden A Renault Megane Coasch 08:28,59 04:10,90 20. E1
95. 202 Lubomír Vacek CZ BMW 2002 Ti 08:34,89 04:17,43 14. HA
96. 205 Radovan Táborský CZ Fiat 128 A Rally 08:36,11 04:16,84 15. HA
97. 225 Milan Stejskal CZ Fiat 128SC 08:39,08 04:19,45 16. HA
98. 90 Jan Trnka CZ Škoda Felicia 08:43,11 04:20,17 9. A
99. 116 Gabriela Andrišeková SK Škoda 130RS 08:50,43 04:20,92 17. HA
100. 307 Roman Valenta CZ Škoda Fabia 08:51,27 04:25,49 5. E1H
101. 123 Jaroslav Baránek SK Ferrari 308 GT4 Dino 08:53,17 04:25,61 18. HA
102. 97 Ernest Misley SK Subaru Impreza Gt 08:53,22 04:25,81 2. S
103. 237 Tomáš Neruda CZ Škoda 110L 08:53,43 04:26,16 19. HA
104. 223 Jindřich Indra CZ Škoda 110L 08:54,00 04:26,56 20. HA
105. 99 Martin Lešo Renault Clio RS 08:55,95 04:27,71 3. S
106. 113 Werner Windsteig A Citroen Saxo VTS 08:56,54 04:26,23 12. N
107. 313 Tibor Bartúnek CZ Škoda Octavia 08:57,07 04:27,66 6. E1H
108. 232 Petr Dlouhý CZ Škoda 130RS 09:00,13 04:22,83 21. HA
109. 78 Ján Ondrejka SK Škoda 200RS 09:20,78 04:36,37 21. E1
110. 118 Gerd Fischer A Ford Escort 1300GT 09:23,33 04:41,37 22. HA
111. 312 Tomáš Novosad CZ Škoda Octavia 09:23,92 04:27,53 7. E1H
112. 126 Jürgen Pachteu A Steyr Puch 650TR 09:33,10 04:45,40 23. HA
113. 322 Josef Štěrba CZ Fiat Abarth 1000TC 09:39,69 04:47,33 24. HA
114. 131 Wolfgang Vala A Steyr Puch 650TR 09:48,74 04:42,58 25. HA
115. 224 Milan Nešetřil CZ Škoda 110L 09:56,24 04:58,10 26. HA
116. 257 Helmut Kogler A Merlyn MK17/S 10:06,23 04:59,93 27. HA
117. 128 Thomas Baier A Steyr Puch 650TR 10:11,28 05:04,25 28. HA
118. 38 Silvestr Ulmann CZ Elus 01K 10:43,91 03:38,32 21. E2-SS

zdroj dat: euromontagna.com, Ing. Roman Krejčí

Olomoucký kraj
Sternberk 720 let
ECCE HOMO PARK
UAMK
TV Morava
CarTec Olomouc
pivovar Litovel
facebook skupina ecce homo šternberk
Auto Hégr