Výsledky Ecce Homo - 2021

Sdílet

poř. s.č. jezdec nár. vůz součet nej. čas skupina
1. 1 Christian Merli I Osella FA 30 Zytek LRM 05:21,44 02:39,88 1. E2-SS
2. 14 Simone Faggioli I Norma Bardahl M20 FC 05:21,91 02:40,30 1. E2-SC
3. 15 Petr Trnka CZ NORMA M 20 FC Mugen 05:32,54 02:45,94 2. E2-SC
4. 5 Miloš Beneš CZ Osella FA 30 05:34,06 02:45,66 2. E2-SS
5. 3 Diego De Gasperi I Osella FA 30 Zytek 05:37,42 02:46,94 3. E2-SS
6. 16 Sébastien Petit F Nova NP01-2 05:44,36 02:51,87 3. E2-SC
7. 2 Fausto Bormolini I Reynard 2Kl 05:55,34 02:53,02 4. E2-SS
8. 17 Petr Vítek CZ Osella PA 30 06:01,19 02:59,85 4. E2-SC
9. 12 Martin Vondrák CZ Tatuus Formula Masters 06:12,22 03:05,26 5. E2-SS
10. 7 Václav Janík CZ Lola B03/51 06:12,23 03:05,15 6. E2-SS
11. 4 Renzo Napione I Reynard K02 06:16,58 03:07,32 7. E2-SS
12. 30 Dan Michl CZ Lotus Elise 06:19,53 03:08,93 1. FIA-PF1
13. 18 Ferdinand Madrian A Norma M20 FC 06:30,24 03:13,28 5. E2-SC
14. 34 Dubai PL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Berg Monster 06:30,29 03:14,32 1. FIA-PF2
15. 11 Hermann jr. Waldy A Formel Tatuus Master 06:32,21 03:14,35 8. E2-SS
16. 29 Ronnie Bratschi CH Mitsubishi Evo VII RS 06:33,84 03:12,33 2. FIA-PF1
17. 104 Josef jr. Hlavinka CZ Tomis 99-04 06:40,12 03:18,50 1. E2H+SS+SC
18. 24 Libor Neckář CZ Ligier JS 53 Evo 2 06:42,41 03:17,74 1. E2-SC
19. 8 Jiří Svoboda CZ Lola B02/50 06:44,65 03:17,67 9. E2-SS
20. 32 Ivo Krampota CZ BMW M3 E36 06:45,05 03:21,31 3. FIA-PF1
21. 26 Zdeněk Chudoba CZ Norma M 20 F 06:48,19 03:14,44 2. E2-SC
22. 22 Aleš Mlejnek CZ Norma M 20 06:48,52 03:23,41 6. E2-SC
23. 33 Martin Jerman CZ Lamborghini Huracán GT3 06:48,60 03:21,57 1. T-FIA-PF2
24. 31 Karl Schagerl A VW Golf Rallye TFSI-R 06:49,62 03:17,23 4. FIA-PF1
25. 35 Ján Miloň SK Škoda Fabia R5 06:50,37 03:24,71 2. FIA-PF2
26. 21 David Dědek CZ Norma M 20 FC 06:54,13 03:17,01 7. E2-SC
27. 41 Antonio Migliuolo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 06:56,26 03:27,65 1. FIA-PF3
28. 101 Josef Hlavinka CZ Opel Lotus 06:57,04 03:26,67 2. E2H+SS+SC
29. 28 Zdeněk Kráčmar CZ Demon Car CM 1000 06:57,49 03:27,89 3. E2-SC
30. 105 Lukáš Studený CZ Gloria B4/5 07:02,51 03:27,56 3. E2H+SS+SC
31. 42 Karel Stehlík CZ MITSUBISHI EVO IX 07:06,69 03:30,66 2. FIA-PF3
32. 36 Zdeněk Kmínek CZ Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 07:09,01 03:31,59 2. T-FIA-PF2
33. 44 Roland Hartl A Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 07:09,20 03:33,30 3. FIA-PF3
34. 39 Gerald Glinzner A Porsche GT3 Cup 07:10,45 03:34,42 3. FIA-PF2
35. 20 Alexander Frank A PRC FPR 07:12,35 03:34,35 8. E2-SC
36. 40 Tomáš Vavřinec CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS 07:17,28 03:38,25 4. FIA-PF3
37. 210 Piero Lottini I Osella PA9/90 07:20,16 03:36,28 1. HA
38. 110 Michal Svozil CZ BMW M3 GT 07:23,17 03:40,49 3. T-FIA-PF2
39. 119 Josef Dohnálek CZ Citroen C2 VTS 07:24,34 03:41,86 1. T-FIA-PF4
40. 45 Vojtěch Bejda CZ Škoda Octavia Cup 07:25,02 03:41,94 1. FIA-PF4
41. 13 Pavel Dvořák CZ MARTINI F2-BMW 07:25,29 03:42,55 1. E2-SS
42. 48 Jiří Ošmera CZ VW Scirocco 07:29,22 03:41,99 2. FIA-PF4
43. 115 Milan Boháč CZ Renault Clio 07:29,79 03:39,84 1. T-FIA-PF3
44. 109 Pavel Kotek CZ BMW M3 07:31,17 03:40,89 4. T-FIA-PF2
45. 202 Franz Hilger D Chevron-Toyota B38 07:31,34 03:41,39 2. HA
46. 51 Lukáš Vojáček CZ Subaru Impreza WRX STI 07:31,70 03:44,35 5. FIA-PF3
47. 219 Jean-Marie Alméras F Porsche 935 07:33,16 03:40,52 3. HA
48. 49 Peter Ambrúz SK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:34,59 03:35,77 3. FIA-PF4
49. 47 Matja Jurišic HR Škoda Fabia S2000 07:34,69 03:39,23 4. FIA-PF4
50. 43 Ivan Mutňanský SK Fabia R5 07:37,14 03:45,09 6. FIA-PF3
51. 54 Ales Prek SLO HONDA CIVIC TYPE R 07:37,51 03:48,30 1. FIA-PF5
52. 63 Richard Meixner CZ Renault Clio CUP 07:38,20 03:47,68 1. FIA-PF5A
53. 118 Lukáš Tomeček CZ Škoda Fabia 07:38,44 03:47,16 2. T-FIA-PF4
54. 58 Bohumír Čambálik SK HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EP3 07:39,92 03:48,29 2. FIA-PF5
55. 53 Helmut Maier D VW Spiess Golf 16 V 07:40,60 03:49,26 - -1600
56. 56 Jindřich Pluhař CZ Nissan Sunny 2.0 GTI 07:43,22 03:51,59 3. FIA-PF5
57. 106 Marek Novák CZ Kart Cross Kamikaz 3 07:43,36 03:47,37 1. Sprint Car
58. 102 Jan Osladil CZ Opel Lotus 07:47,72 03:46,15 4. E2H+SS+SC
59. 224 Giuliano Palmieri I De Tomaso Pantera 07:49,36 03:45,07 4. HA
60. 121 Lukáš Müller CZ Škoda Octavia Cup 07:49,61 03:52,90 1. T-FIA-PF5A
61. 46 Pavel Bejda CZ Škoda Octavia Cup 07:52,99 03:53,37 5. FIA-PF4
62. 215 Jiří Kubíček CS Škoda 130 RS 07:54,17 03:54,04 5. HA
63. 111 Lubomír Vymětal CZ BMW M3 E46 07:58,96 03:52,10 5. T-FIA-PF2
64. 222 Jaroslav Mikeš CZ Škoda130 RS 08:01,47 03:57,60 6. HA
65. 108 Petr ml. Dlouhý CZ Barracuda Yamaha R6 08:01,61 04:00,70 2. Sprint Car
66. 126 Vladimír Hejl CZ Škoda Octavia Cup 08:03,30 03:58,86 1. T-FIA-PF5B
67. 200 Petr Tykal CZ MTX 1-03 08:04,12 03:59,02 7. HA
68. 212 Massimilano Boldrini I OLMAS SN2500 08:04,24 03:48,87 8. HA
69. 120 Milan Hrubý CZ Chevrolet Corvette 08:06,28 03:57,95 3. T-FIA-PF4
70. 209 Reinhard Sonnleitner A VW Rallye Golf G60 08:06,31 04:00,99 9. HA
71. 204 Lubomír Doležal CZ MTX 1-06 B 08:07,87 04:00,46 10. HA
72. 127 Jaroslav Winter CZ Honda Civic Type R 08:09,97 04:00,73 2. T-FIA-PF5B
73. 225 Jaroslav Prášek CZ Chevron B21/23 08:11,28 03:56,57 11. HA
74. 203 Martin Chytil CZ MTX 1-06 B 08:16,42 04:05,86 12. HA
75. 61 Peter Kacvinský SK RENAULT CLIO RS 08:16,83 04:07,65 4. FIA-PF5
76. 103 Pavel Kopeček CZ Easter MTX 1-02 08:17,65 04:05,09 5. E2H+SS+SC
77. 60 Thomas Grossauer A Suzuki Swift Sport 08:19,01 04:08,64 - -2000
78. 130 Jaroslav Heligr CZ Renault Clio 08:23,10 04:10,76 3. T-FIA-PF5B
79. 134 Pavel Furiš CZ Peugeot 205 Mi 16 08:26,34 04:11,52 4. T-FIA-PF5B
80. 214 Roberto Gorni I Osella PA N 08:27,18 03:57,12 13. HA
81. 201 František Kmeť SK Metalex MTX 1-03 08:27,45 04:09,69 14. HA
82. 208 Milan Stejskal CZ Lada VFTS 08:31,37 04:07,96 15. HA
83. 221 Roman Dokoupil CZ Škoda 130 RS 08:31,50 04:12,89 16. HA
84. 107 Martin Chmelík CZ SprintCar Honda 600 08:33,83 04:12,58 3. Sprint Car
85. 64 Adam Králík CZ Seat Leon TDi 08:34,74 04:14,75 1. FIA-PF5B
86. 136 Petr Lešikar CZ Honda Civic 08:36,62 04:17,18 5. T-FIA-PF5B
87. 131 Filip Furiš CZ Honda Civic 08:39,27 04:19,33 6. T-FIA-PF5B
88. 227 Marcel Beník SK BMW 2002 Ti 08:39,81 04:15,89 17. HA
89. 135 Georgi Popov CZ Škoda Felicia Pick-Up Free Style 08:39,86 04:15,81 7. T-FIA-PF5B
90. 62 Radim Ježek CZ Škoda Felicia 08:40,13 04:19,88 2. FIA-PF5A
91. 223 Petr Strnad CZ Škoda 130 RS 08:42,09 04:17,15 18. HA
92. 124 Jan nejml. Osladil CZ Skoda Felicia Pickup 08:43,56 04:19,30 8. T-FIA-PF5B
93. 52 Eliška Popová CZ Suzuki Swift GTi 08:45,33 04:21,34 6. FIA-PF4
94. 206 Vojtěch Illéš CZ BMW 320i 08:49,72 04:20,64 19. HA
95. 226 Vladimír Konicar CZ BMW 2002 TI 08:54,57 04:19,82 20. HA
96. 217 Tomáš Beník SK Lancia Beta Coupe 08:56,95 04:26,87 21. HA
97. 132 Petr Himmer CZ Skoda 130 LR 08:57,94 04:27,50 9. T-FIA-PF5B
98. 129 Karel Zoufalý CZ ŠKODA FELICIA PICK-UP 09:03,79 04:29,89 10. T-FIA-PF5B
99. 117 Martin Růžička CZ Škoda Fabia S2000 09:10,11 04:26,05 2. T-FIA-PF3
100. 137 Lukáš Klimeš CZ Ford Puma 09:14,19 04:33,34 11. T-FIA-PF5B
101. 205 Aleš Gänsdorfer CZ Formule MTX 1-10 09:21,61 04:14,67 22. HA
102. 213 Angela Grasso I Osella PA10 09:22,41 04:24,08 23. HA
103. 113 Martin Bokůvka CZ BMW E30 09:27,33 04:30,13 6. T-FIA-PF2
104. 233 František Kudela CZ Talbot Lago 09:58,29 04:49,16 24. HA
105. 122 Luděk Kopecký CZ LADA VAZ 2103 10:00,36 04:57,25 2. T-FIA-PF5A
106. 216 Denisa Bauerová Schneider CZ UVMV 1150 GT - B6 1300 10:35,03 05:12,66 25. HA
107. 230 František Bauer CZ MG - UVA POHL 11:15,37 05:30,20 26. HA
108. 229 David Karásek CZ Aero Minor Sport 11:55,99 05:50,78 27. HA
109. 231 Ivo Smutný CZ Delahaye 175S 15:07,46 06:35,12 28. HA

zdroj dat: euromontagna.com, Ing. Roman Krejčí

ME 2022
NSA
FIA
Olomoucký kraj
Sternberk
RADIO HANA
ECCE HOMO PARK
UAMK
TV Morava
CarTec Olomouc
pivovar Litovel
OLTV.CZ
ZZIP.CZ
facebook skupina ecce homo šternberk