Výsledky Ecce Homo - 2022

Sdílet

poř. s.č. jezdec nár. vůz součet nej. čas skupina
1. 1 Christian Merli I Osella FA 30 05:20,86 02:39,80 1. E2-SS
2. 28 Petr Trnka CZ Norma M20 FC 05:30,00 02:44,53 1. E2-SC
3. 35 Alexander Hin D Osella PA 30 05:43,38 02:50,73 2. E2-SC
4. 3 Robin Faustini CH Osella FA 30 05:46,25 02:52,96 2. E2-SS
5. 30 Petr Vítek CZ Osella PA 30 05:55,18 02:57,52 3. E2-SC
6. 29 Sébastien Petit F Nova NP 01-2 05:59,80 02:58,01 4. E2-SC
7. 12 Joel Burgermeister CH Tatuus F4 T014 06:10,41 03:03,26 3. E2-SS
8. 46 Karl Schagerl A VW Golf Rallye 06:10,73 03:04,46 1. PF1
9. 51 Liridon Kalenderi XK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 06:19,24 03:08,79 2. PF1
10. 6 László Szász H Reynard 01L 06:20,32 03:10,09 4. E2-SS
11. 61 Marek Rybníček CZ KTM X-BOW 06:20,45 03:09,10 - PF2CZ
12. 13 Hermann jr. Waldy A Tatuus Master S2000 06:24,58 03:09,77 5. E2-SS
13. 43 Gonzalo Cabaňas Fernandez-Capalle E Nova NP 03 06:25,52 03:11,54 5. E2-SC
14. 36 David Dědek CZ Norma M20 FC 06:31,27 03:15,51 6. E2-SC
15. 14 Georg Lang D Tatuus FR2000 Evo 06:33,67 03:15,69 6. E2-SS
16. 31 Ferdinand Madrian A Norma M20 FC 06:35,54 03:16,50 7. E2-SC
17. 41 Martin Vondrák CZ Tatuus PY12 06:35,88 03:16,62 8. E2-SC
18. 7 Jiří Svoboda CZ Lola B03/51 06:40,40 03:18,32 7. E2-SS
19. 42 Karel Berger CZ Osella PA 21 JRB 06:41,05 03:18,54 9. E2-SC
20. 62 Tomislav Muhvic CR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 06:41,58 03:20,54 1. PF2
21. 59 Martin Jerman CZ Lamborghini Huracan GT3 06:41,81 03:20,72 2. PF2
22. 54 Ivo Krampota CZ BMW M3 E36 06:43,96 03:20,85 - PF1CZ
23. 8 Martin Juhás SK Lola B02/50 06:45,50 03:21,45 8. E2-SS
24. 21 Libor Neckář CZ Tatuus Formula Masters S2000 06:46,35 03:22,71 9. E2-SS
25. 64 Richard Meixner CZ Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 06:47,74 03:23,71 3. PF2
26. 60 Kristýna Fillová CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 06:48,42 03:22,38 4. PF2
27. 81 Igor Stefanovski MK Hyundai I30 TCR 06:49,71 03:24,58 1. PF3
28. 38 Aleš Mlejnek CZ Norma M20 06:50,34 03:25,08 10. E2-SC
29. 39 Tereza Machová CZ Norma M20 F 06:50,92 03:24,59 11. E2-SC
30. 40 Peter Amann A Osella PA 30 06:51,43 03:23,02 12. E2-SC
31. 63 Bartolomej Madziara PL Porsche 991 06:52,13 03:26,04 5. PF2
32. 49 Werner Karl A Audi Coupe S2 06:52,51 03:23,93 3. PF1
33. 76 Diethard Sternad A Alfa Romeo 156 STW 06:55,15 03:27,57 2. PF3
34. 151 Josef Hlavinka CZ Opel Lotus 06:56,21 03:26,04 - E2H-SS
35. 83 Rene Warmuth A VW Polo 16V 06:57,24 03:28,12 3. PF3
36. 215 Piero Lottini I Osella Pa 9/90 06:57,64 03:26,84 1. HA
37. 55 František Grüner CZ BMW E30 06:58,42 03:25,35 - PF1CZ
38. 78 Václav Janík CZ Hyundai I30 N TCR 06:58,77 03:28,40 6. PF2
39. 71 Grzegorz Duda PL Hyundai I20 RX DM 07:00,08 03:29,27 7. PF2
40. 44 Zdeněk Kráčmar CZ Demon Car CM 1000 07:00,49 03:28,87 13. E2-SC
41. 34 Gazmend Demolli XK Radical SR8 07:01,27 03:27,56 14. E2-SC
42. 15 Benjamin Noll D Tatuus FR2000 07:04,28 03:28,89 10. E2-SS
43. 79 Jaromír Malý CZ Hyundai I30 N TCR 07:05,20 03:32,37 8. PF2
44. 97 Vasilije Jaksic ME Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS 07:06,15 03:32,18 1. PF4
45. 20 Ondřej Chytil CZ Martini F2 07:06,84 03:31,63 11. E2-SS
46. 86 Matja Jurišic HR Skoda Fabia S2000 07:07,41 03:32,93 4. PF3
47. 98 Peter Ambrúz SK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:07,70 03:32,92 2. PF4
48. 65 Zdeněk Kmínek CZ Lamborghini Gallardo 07:08,23 03:33,62 9. PF2
49. 74 Roland Hartl A Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 07:08,30 03:33,16 5. PF3
50. 77 Antonio Migliuolo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:08,66 03:25,58 6. PF3
51. 45 Petr ml. Dlouhý CZ Radical SR4 07:08,79 03:34,33 15. E2-SC
52. 99 Peter Eibisberger A Skoda Fabia S2000 07:11,32 03:35,27 3. PF4
53. 32 Stefan Armbruster D Osella PA 30 07:12,25 03:30,54 16. E2-SC
54. 66 Pavel Kotek CZ BMW M3 07:13,45 03:35,96 10. PF2
55. 11 Lukáš Malík CZ Tatuus FR2000 07:14,24 03:36,79 12. E2-SS
56. 75 Hermann Blasl A Opel Kadett Coupe 07:14,37 03:35,76 7. PF3
57. 37 Alexander Frank A PRC FPR 07:16,75 03:33,27 13. E2-SS
58. 92 Jaroslav Duboczi SK Seat Leon Tdi Supercopa 07:17,07 03:38,43 - PF4CZ
59. 68 Andre Würcher A Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 07:17,15 03:37,68 11. PF2
60. 87 Lukáš Vojáček CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 07:18,25 03:38,29 8. PF3
61. 210 Adam Klus CZ March HSS Audi Turbo Can Am 07:19,23 03:36,84 2. HA
62. 84 Michal Jindra CZ Porsche 997 GT3 07:19,43 03:38,91 - PF3CZ
63. 23 Jiří Kopeček CZ Opel Lotus 07:20,44 03:40,12 14. E2-SS
64. 96 Norbert Nagy H BMW 330Ci E46 07:20,65 03:40,01 4. PF4
65. 95 Jiří Ošmera CZ VW Scirocco 07:22,37 03:40,82 5. PF4
66. 163 Darek Čepička CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 07:22,53 03:40,49 1. E1H
67. 161 Lukáš Štelc CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:22,79 03:40,30 2. E1H
68. 85 Valdet Kacandolli XK Suzuki Swift 07:24,54 03:41,67 9. PF3
69. 67 Vojtěch Bejda CZ Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 07:26,64 03:28,14 12. PF2
70. 105 Chris Andre Mayer A Honda Civic Type-R EP3 07:26,66 03:42,25 1. PF5
71. 110 Maciej Serafin PL Renault Clio Sport 2.0 16V 07:27,62 03:42,32 2. PF5
72. 70 Tamas Szabo H BMW M3 07:28,26 03:41,88 13. PF2
73. 108 Mojmír Čambal SK Citroën Saxo VTS 07:30,25 03:43,64 - PF5CZ
74. 80 Jiří ml. Theimer CZ Peugeot 306 Maxi 07:30,42 03:44,80 10. PF3
75. 177 Martin Hort CZ Peugeot 106 07:31,04 03:45,34 3. E1H
76. 231 Brando Motti I Porsche Carrera RS 07:31,71 03:45,45 3. HA
77. 206 Jean-Marc Debeaune F Van Diemen RF 82 07:33,71 03:45,66 4. HA
78. 236 Harald Mössler A Daren MK3 07:33,91 03:46,82 5. HA
79. 221 Roberto Gorni I Osella PAN SN3000 07:33,92 03:46,71 6. HA
80. 100 Janusz Grzyb PL Honda Civic Type-R EP3 07:35,07 03:45,03 6. PF4
81. 107 Stanislav Krivák SK Peugeot 306 S16 07:36,30 03:47,11 - PF5CZ
82. 101 Kamil Macháček SK Opel Astra 07:37,43 03:47,75 - PF4CZ
83. 104 Jindřich Pluhař CZ Nissan Sunny 2.0 GTI 07:37,53 03:47,23 3. PF5
84. 117 Helmut Maier D Volkswagen Spiess Golf 16 V 07:37,60 03:47,86 4. PF5
85. 222 Jean-Marie Alméras F Porsche 935 07:38,09 03:45,69 7. HA
86. 178 Lukáš Tomeček CZ Škoda Fabia 07:39,43 03:49,31 4. E1H
87. 150 Pavel Dvořák CZ Reynard F3 07:40,10 03:50,02 - E2H-SS
88. 112 Pavel Šebesta CZ Ford Focus ST 07:40,37 03:49,82 - PF5CZ
89. 26 Marek Novák CZ Kamikaz3 Honda CBR-RR 600 07:41,16 03:50,05 - Sprint Car
90. 91 Milan Hrubý CZ Chevrolet Corsa 07:41,46 03:49,91 7. PF4
91. 72 Pavel Bejda CZ Porsche 911 07:41,46 03:48,74 - PF3CZ
92. 162 Jen Šenold CZ Škoda Octavia Cup 07:41,52 03:48,86 5. E1H
93. 201 Miloš Zmeškal CZ Ralt 32 07:41,96 03:50,67 8. HA
94. 152 Jan Osladil CZ Renault FR 2000 07:42,24 03:48,83 - E2H-SS
95. 165 Petr Sládek CZ Honda Civic Vti 07:43,06 03:51,06 6. E1H
96. 216 Reinhard Sonnleitner A Volkswagen Golf G60 Rally 07:43,69 03:50,10 9. HA
97. 173 Jan Mach CZ Škoda Octavia Cup 07:44,06 03:51,58 7. E1H
98. 16 Sigrid Ferstl A Tatuus Master S2000 07:45,26 03:48,99 15. E2-SS
99. 116 Stephan Ogris A Alfa Romeo 147 JTD Cup 07:46,48 03:53,07 5. PF5
100. 102 Kurt Ritzberger A Peugeot 306 S16 07:48,81 03:53,49 8. PF4
101. 212 Jiří Heda CZ Lola 598 07:49,89 03:53,35 10. HA
102. 225 Giorgio Tessore I Porsche 911 SC 07:50,10 03:53,25 11. HA
103. 93 Peter Szepesi H BMW 320IS E30 07:50,46 03:53,50 9. PF4
104. 213 Ivan Di Fant I OLMAS SN2500 07:50,47 03:52,33 12. HA
105. 229 Jiří Kubíček CS Škoda 130 RS 07:50,63 03:55,14 13. HA
106. 223 Reinhold Prantl A Porsche Carrera RS 07:50,92 03:55,35 14. HA
107. 172 Jaroslav Winter CZ Honda Civic Type R 07:51,69 03:55,39 8. E1H
108. 56 Ladislav Šuba CZ BMW SS 22 E36 07:53,89 03:53,38 4. PF1
109. 182 Josef Žák CZ Škoda 100 07:57,32 03:57,78 9. E1H
110. 200 Lubomír Doležal CZ MTX 1-06 B 07:59,79 03:56,11 15. HA
111. 235 Jaroslav Mikeš CZ Škoda 130 RS 08:00,45 04:00,10 16. HA
112. 164 Vladimír Hejl CZ Škoda Octavia Cup 08:00,83 03:58,76 10. E1H
113. 207 Petr Tykal CZ MTX 1-03 08:02,26 03:59,47 17. HA
114. 52 Kerstin Taus A Subaru Impreza P4 Turbo 08:03,08 03:33,56 5. PF1
115. 121 Štěpán Mlejnek CZ Seat Ibiza Gti 08:05,30 04:01,87 - PF5CZ
116. 166 Pavel Furiš CZ Peugeot 205 MI 16 08:05,45 04:02,37 11. E1H
117. 203 Florian Mauhart A Van Diemen RF 82 08:05,56 04:00,61 18. HA
118. 224 Marian Czapka PL Porsche 928 08:08,15 04:01,99 19. HA
119. 114 Karol Duda PL Citroën C2 S1600 08:10,86 04:04,49 6. PF5
120. 175 Vojtěch Macek CZ Škoda 110 R 08:11,38 04:05,13 12. E1H
121. 205 Pavel Kopeček CZ MTX 1-02 08:12,07 04:05,36 20. HA
122. 183 Filip Furiš CZ Honda Civic 08:12,29 04:05,90 13. E1H
123. 122 Adam Králík CZ Seat Leon 08:15,72 04:06,00 7. PF5
124. 118 Michal Špilka CZ Škoda Felicia Pick-Up Freestyle 08:16,67 04:06,83 - PF5CZ
125. 120 Faton Rama XK RENAULT Clio RS 08:17,74 04:04,20 8. PF5
126. 218 Milan Stejskal CZ Lada VFTS 08:18,27 04:07,84 21. HA
127. 227 Josef Obermoser A Alfa Romeo Alfasud 08:18,74 04:06,79 22. HA
128. 214 Angela Grasso I Osella PA10 SN2500 08:22,22 04:09,37 23. HA
129. 187 Petr Vavroch CZ Volkswagen Polo Fox 08:22,32 04:09,46 14. E1H
130. 209 František Kmeť SK MTX 1-03 08:24,34 04:11,04 24. HA
131. 219 Michal Sedláček CZ Lada VFTS 08:26,09 04:12,14 25. HA
132. 204 Aleš Gänsdorfer CZ MTX 1-10 08:26,75 04:12,15 26. HA
133. 238 Marcel Beník SK BMW 2002 TI 08:27,16 04:12,94 27. HA
134. 154 Tomáš Knapek CZ MTX Faster 08:27,84 04:09,84 - E2H-SS
135. 115 Gottfried Ogris A Alfa Romeo 147 08:30,85 04:14,65 9. PF5
136. 233 Petr Strnad CZ Škoda 130 RS 08:31,79 04:12,97 28. HA
137. 208 Michael Pauscher A PRC S5 08:32,44 04:14,05 29. HA
138. 220 Vojtěch Illéš CZ BMW 320i 08:33,30 04:15,92 30. HA
139. 126 Peter Kacvinský SK RENAULT CLIO RS 08:34,29 04:14,71 - PF6CZ
140. 119 Radim Ježek CZ Škoda Felicia 08:34,30 04:16,84 - PF5CZ
141. 228 Robert Brož CZ Škoda 130 RS 08:34,74 04:14,33 31. HA
142. 109 Eliška Popová CZ Suzuki Swift GTi 08:35,68 04:12,10 - PF5CZ
143. 217 Herbert Neubauer A Lancia Delta HF Integrale 08:41,07 04:17,65 32. HA
144. 169 Marek Hájek CZ BMW E36 08:41,78 04:18,60 15. E1H
145. 237 Vladimír Konicar CZ BMW 2002 TI 08:42,04 04:19,38 33. HA
146. 185 Vladimír Hradil CS Škoda 110 R 08:43,71 04:18,45 16. E1H
147. 155 Jaroslav Golis CZ Konig E2 08:44,59 04:21,97 - E2H-SS
148. 170 Josef Hlaváček CZ Škoda Octavia 08:46,85 04:22,21 17. E1H
149. 156 Jan ml. Osladil CZ MTX 2-03 Spider 08:49,62 04:22,55 - E2H-SC
150. 184 David Kočiřík CZ Škoda Rapid 08:52,98 04:22,61 18. E1H
151. 188 Petr Himmer CZ Škoda 130 LR 08:53,02 04:24,70 19. E1H
152. 180 Libor Svoboda CZ Honda Civic Vti 09:02,13 04:30,82 20. E1H
153. 181 Karel Zoufalý CZ Škoda Felicia Pick-Up Freestyle 09:02,55 04:29,85 21. E1H
154. 243 Christian Holzer A Steyr Puch 650 TR 09:03,78 04:30,95 34. HA
155. 47 Domagoj Perekovič HR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:05,59 03:53,82 6. PF1
156. 230 Ján Ondrejka SK Giom 1 09:16,80 04:35,43 35. HA
157. 153 Jan Golis CZ Konig E2 09:21,82 04:39,45 - E2H-SS
158. 124 Arjeta Rysha XK PEUGEOT 106 09:23,45 04:40,07 10. PF5
159. 234 Jiří Kubíček CZ BMW 2002 TI 09:44,20 04:49,18 36. HA
160. 17 Anna Ambrúz SK Tatuus FR2000 09:45,24 04:51,44 16. E2-SS
161. 245 Alexander Seethaler A Steyr Puch 650 TR 09:56,34 04:57,17 37. HA
162. 242 Hans Jud A Jaguar XK120 Super Sports 11:49,09 05:52,98 38. HA

zdroj dat: euromontagna.com, Ing. Roman Krejčí

ME 2022
NSA
FIA
Olomoucký kraj
Sternberk
RADIO HANA
ECCE HOMO PARK
UAMK
TV Morava
CarTec Olomouc
pivovar Litovel
OLTV.CZ
ZZIP.CZ
facebook skupina ecce homo šternberk