2014 - 2014

Sdílet

Výsledky závodu

poř. s.č. jezdec nár. vůz součet nej. čas skupina
1. 1 Simone Faggioli I Norma M20 Fc 05:38,19 02:48,59 1. E2-SC
2. 3 Fausto Bormolini I Reynard K02 05:46,15 02:52,19 1. E2-SS
3. 2 Miloš Beneš CZ Osella FA30 05:46,90 02:52,98 2. E2-SS
4. 5 Otakar Krámský CZ Reynard K14 05:55,68 02:57,42 3. E2-SS
5. 8 Federico Liber I Reynard K02 05:58,53 02:58,12 4. E2-SS
6. 6 Václav Janík CZ Lola B02/50 06:03,40 03:01,61 5. E2-SS
7. 12 David Komárek CZ Norma M20Fc Evo 06:05,24 03:02,11 2. E2-SC
8. 4 Dušan Nevěřil CZ Norma M20FC 06:07,41 03:03,51 3. E2-SC
9. 9 Robert Steć PL Lola T96/50 Zytek 06:11,97 03:05,16 6. E2-SS
10. 18 Francesco Conticelli I Osella Pa 21 Evo 06:30,02 03:14,97 4. E2-SC
11. 78 Andreas Gabat A Ford Escort Cosworth 06:31,05 03:15,35 1. E1
12. 22 Hermann Waldy A Tatuus Formula Master S2000 06:32,49 03:14,52 7. E2-SS
13. 7 Petr Vítek CZ Osella PA20S BMW 06:33,82 03:15,19 5. E2-SC
14. 27 David Weber CH Dallara F302-04 06:33,99 03:16,56 8. E2-SS
15. 29 Jiří Svoboda CZ Norma M20F 06:34,20 03:16,14 6. E2-SC
16. 26 Christophe Weber CH Dallara F302-04 06:34,53 03:16,90 9. E2-SS
17. 37 Petr Trnka CZ Gloria C8FT 06:36,48 03:17,97 10. E2-SS
18. 90 Marco Capucci I Osella PA21S 06:37,09 03:17,68 7. E2-SC
19. 11 Ferdinand Madrian A Norma M20F 06:37,84 03:16,08 8. E2-SC
20. 28 Jan Čermák CZ Norma M20FC 06:41,54 03:20,34 9. E2-SC
21. 14 Jiří Špalek CZ Norma M20F 06:42,80 03:19,31 10. E2-SC
22. 61 Igor Drotár SK Škoda Fabia WRC 06:43,51 03:21,11 2. E1
23. 13 Maurizio Roasio I Osella PA30 06:44,30 03:21,73 11. E2-SC
24. 33 J. Tomáš Chabr CZ Tomis 03. 06:45,50 03:22,59 11. E2-SS
25. 32 Tomáš Chabr CZ Van Diemen 06:47,20 03:22,16 12. E2-SS
26. 10 Lubor Nový CZ Dallara JSC302  06:47,73 03:22,13 13. E2-SS
27. 54 Václav Černín CZ Mitsubishi Colt 06:47,90 03:23,44 3. E1
28. 24 Anton Mandl A Dallara F301-2 06:48,10 03:22,47 14. E2-SS
29. 300 Pavel Ulman CZ Bmw M3 E36 06:50,10 03:25,05 1. E1H
30. 95 Yannick Bodson B Porsche 997 Cup 06:51,65 03:25,13 1. E2-SH
31. 46 Karel Stehlík CZ Mitsubishi Eclipse 06:51,83 03:25,12 2. E2-SH
32. 50 Felix Pailer A Lancia Integrale 06:52,16 03:23,42 4. E1
33. 19 Stefano Crespi I Osella Pa 21 S 06:52,38 03:23,89 12. E2-SC
34. 80 Jaromír Malý CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Viii 06:52,46 03:25,55 1. A
35. 39 Aleš Mlejnek CZ Gloria C8F 06:52,53 03:25,47 15. E2-SS
36. 55 Richard Meixner CZ Mitsubishi Evo Viii 06:52,56 03:25,76 5. E1
37. 52 Michael Jelinek A Subaru Impreza 06:53,58 03:26,45 6. E1
38. 81 Lukáš Vojáček CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Viii 06:58,12 03:27,64 2. A
39. 25 Pavel Dvořák CZ Martini F2 06:58,26 03:26,64 16. E2-SS
40. 82 Christian Schweiger A Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Viii 06:58,62 03:28,82 3. A
41. 48 Veronika Cichá CZ Mitsubishi Wrc 05 06:59,15 03:29,32 3. E2-SH
42. 60 Michal sen. Kovalčík SK Škoda Fabia Wrc 07:01,19 03:28,52 7. E1
43. 20 Jakub Trnka CZ Norma M20K 07:01,36 03:29,97 13. E2-SC
44. 255 Adam Klus CZ March Hss Audi Turbo Can Am 07:01,98 03:27,41 1. HA
45. 38 Radek Krakovič CZ Fiks 09 Rk 07:02,26 03:30,17 17. E2-SS
46. 85 Ján Miloň SK Škoda Fabia Wrc 07:02,35 03:30,15 4. A
47. 68 Diethard Sternad A Alfa Romeo 156 Stw 07:02,89 03:30,56 8. E1
48. 104 Jiří ml. Los CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Ix 07:02,97 03:30,97 1. N
49. 34 Florian Mauhart A Dallara 393 Formel 3 07:03,67 03:27,95 18. E2-SS
50. 30 Andrea Bormolini I Osella Pa 21 Junior 07:04,41 03:31,30 14. E2-SC
51. 21 Martin Scherf A Tatuus Ledinegg Fr 2.0 07:04,73 03:32,19 19. E2-SS
52. 111 Igor Stefanovski MK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Ix 07:05,95 03:32,54 2. N
53. 36 Ladislav Deak Radical SR4 07:10,10 03:33,03 15. E2-SC
54. 56 Martin Novotný CZ Lotus WR9 07:11,60 03:34,69 4. E2-SH
55. 253 Miloš Zmeškal CZ Ralt 032 07:12,81 03:36,05 2. HA
56. 62 Lukáš Suchomel CZ Lotus Elise 07:13,46 03:35,26 9. E1
57. 113 Gabriela Jermanová-Sajlerová CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 07:13,51 03:35,41 3. N
58. 58 Jan Červenka CZ Lotus Wr - Ewora 07:13,74 03:36,50 5. E2-SH
59. 223 Jaroslav Prášek CZ Chevron B42 F2 07:14,86 03:36,76 3. HA
60. 69 Martin Zeman CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 07:15,37 03:37,19 6. E2-SH
61. 128 Franz Roider A Ford Mondeo Stw 07:15,39 03:36,88 10. E1
62. 15 Martin Šípek CZ Bmw M3 07:15,52 03:36,51 7. E2-SH
63. 109 Dominika Benešová CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 07:15,79 03:37,26 4. N
64. 106 Oskar Beneš CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 07:16,75 03:37,06 5. N
65. 84 Grzegorz Duda PL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 07:17,94 03:37,83 - S20
66. 53 Antonín Daniel CS Mitsubishi Evo Ix 07:18,95 03:39,02 11. E1
67. 108 Filip Sajler CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 07:19,01 03:37,34 6. N
68. 45 Karel Hubáček CZ Bmw M3 E92 Gtr 07:21,16 03:39,97 8. E2-SH
69. 110 Dan Blaho CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 07:21,24 03:40,62 7. N
70. 399 Milan Boháč CZ Renault Clio Sport 07:21,47 03:40,14 2. E1H
71. 64 Peter Ambrúz SK Vauxhall Vectra St 07:22,68 03:40,84 12. E1
72. 72 Helmut Maier D Vw Spiess Golf 07:23,32 03:40,09 13. E1
73. 42 Vladimír Vitver CZ Audi Wttr- Dtm 07:26,08 03:14,33 9. E2-SH
74. 23 Josef Tarmann A Dallara Mercedes F302 07:29,87 03:42,23 20. E2-SS
75. 105 Martin Jerman CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Ix 07:30,49 03:35,28 8. N
76. 303 Pavel Kotek CZ Bmw M3 07:31,08 03:45,26 3. E1H
77. 131 Martin Juhás SK Bmw M3 07:32,91 03:44,21 14. E1
78. 311 Jakub Satek CZ Honda Civic Type R 07:33,12 03:45,77 4. E1H
79. 83 Michal jun. Kovalčík SK Škoda Octavia Wrc 07:34,92 03:46,77 5. A
80. 115 Chris Andre Mayer A Honda Civic Type R 07:37,12 03:47,74 9. N
81. 309 Dušan Doseděl CZ Subaru Impreza Sti 07:37,46 03:44,52 5. E1H
82. 231 Josef Michl CZ Porsche 911Rs 07:40,37 03:49,63 4. HA
83. 77 Josef Dohnálek CZ Citroen C2 07:40,39 03:49,77 15. E1
84. 323 Karel Patočka CZ Škoda Felicia Pick-Up-Vw 07:40,82 03:48,19 6. E1H
85. 257 Martin Vondrák CZ March 712M F2 07:41,12 03:48,83 5. HA
86. 114 Heimo Hinterhofer A Honda Civic Type R 07:41,30 03:49,46 10. N
87. 251 Petr Tykal CZ MTX 1-03 07:45,20 03:50,81 6. HA
88. 112 Vlastimil Čepička CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 07:46,93 03:51,34 7. E1H
89. 258 Roberto Turriziani I Osella Pa N Sport Nazionale 07:46,97 03:53,32 7. HA
90. 232 Jiří Kubíček CS Škoda 130Rs 07:47,44 03:53,25 8. HA
91. 116 Tonino Cossu I Honda Civic Type R 07:48,45 03:54,12 11. N
92. 354 Vojtěch Staněk CZ Citroen C2 07:49,96 03:51,44 8. E1H
93. 59 Jiří Theimer CZ Peugeot 306 Maxi 07:50,26 03:52,51 10. E2-SH
94. 239 Marian Czapka PL Porsche 928 07:50,31 03:54,45 9. HA
95. 76 Martin Hroba SK Škoda Fabia 07:52,66 03:54,74 16. E1
96. 73 Otto Hroba SK Citroen C2 R2 Max 07:53,26 03:56,13 17. E1
97. 130 Jaroslav Janák CZ Vw Golf 07:55,71 03:54,23 18. E1
98. 327 Jiří Vašek CZ Škoda Octavia Ii 07:56,14 03:57,39 9. E1H
99. 237 Gerald Glinzner A Porsche 911 Sc Carrera 07:56,38 03:57,60 10. HA
100. 57 Roman Schwan CZ Renault Megane Coupe 07:56,58 03:58,05 11. E2-SH
101. 301 Josef Honců CZ Škoda Felicia Kit Car 07:56,89 03:57,55 10. E1H
102. 122 Bernhard Gassler A Honda Civic Type R 07:57,61 03:58,15 12. N
103. 103 Kerstin Taus A Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti 07:58,94 03:59,46 13. N
104. 312 Jaroslav Winter CZ Honda Civic Type R 08:00,65 03:59,32 11. E1H
105. 332 Lukáš Studený CZ Škoda 110R 08:03,07 04:00,80 12. E1H
106. 320 Martin Pleva CZ Škoda 100 08:06,76 04:01,49 13. E1H
107. 252 Lubomír Doležal CZ Mtx 1-06 08:09,16 04:02,50 11. HA
108. 67 Tomáš Mady SK Kia Ceed 08:10,45 04:04,11 19. E1
109. 313 Jiří mladší Theimer CZ Peugot 306 08:11,28 04:04,97 14. E1H
110. 304 Radek Klukan CZ Bmw E36 M3 08:12,39 04:05,41 15. E1H
111. 321 Vojtěch Macek CZ Škoda 110 R 08:12,84 04:05,23 16. E1H
112. 96 Petr Vojáček CZ Nissan 350 Z 08:13,23 04:01,94 - GT
113. 310 Milan Hrubý CZ Škoda Fabia Fr16 08:16,27 04:07,77 17. E1H
114. 87 Marek Holík CZ Škoda Felicie Kit Car 08:16,62 04:08,04 6. A
115. 314 Josef Žák CZ Škoda 100 08:17,77 04:07,13 18. E1H
116. 236 Joseph Obermoser A Alfa Romeo Sprint Veloce 1,5 08:19,73 04:08,39 12. HA
117. 88 Dominik Pavlů CZ Renault Clio Rs 08:20,48 04:09,49 7. A
118. 71 Gregor Hutter A Alfa Romeo 145 08:20,83 04:09,94 20. E1
119. 132 Bohumil Pfeifer CZ Škoda Octavia 08:21,95 04:10,96 21. E1
120. 211 Vladimír Konicar CZ Bmw 2002 Ti 08:22,18 04:10,06 13. HA
121. 98 Vladimír Podmarejský SK Peugeot 206 Rc 08:22,92 04:10,42 - S
122. 325 Miloslav Šustr CZ Škoda Favorit 08:27,36 04:12,43 19. E1H
123. 75 Radim Ježek CZ Škoda Felicia 08:27,87 04:13,88 22. E1
124. 233 August Gratzer A Lancia Beta Coupe 08:28,36 04:13,54 14. HA
125. 97 Roman Vynnychenko Nissan 350 Z 08:28,93 04:13,40 - GT
126. 74 Anton Sloboda SK Škoda Fabia 08:28,95 04:13,40 23. E1
127. 324 Georgi Popov CZ Škoda Felicia Pick-Up 08:30,74 04:13,48 20. E1H
128. 119 Herbert Pfeifer A Honda Integra Typ R 08:32,58 04:16,24 14. N
129. 221 Miroslav Adámek CZ Nsu Tt 08:35,40 04:10,47 15. HA
130. 92 Jan Trnka CZ Škoda Felicia 08:36,48 04:16,87 8. A
131. 234 Jindřich Indra CZ Škoda 110L 08:36,50 04:17,96 16. HA
132. 238 Jaroslav Baránek SK Ferrari 308 Gt4 Dino 08:38,13 04:16,90 17. HA
133. 331 Michal Kozlanský CZ Vw Lupo Gti 08:39,39 04:19,31 21. E1H
134. 222 Michaela Indrová-Vondráková CZ Skoda 120S 08:39,47 04:19,42 18. HA
135. 330 Pavel Malý CZ Vw Lupo Gti 08:40,27 04:19,43 22. E1H
136. 63 Sergej Skarpíšek SK Opel Astra Gsi 16V Turbo 08:44,70 04:18,43 24. E1
137. 250 František Kmeť SK MTX 1-03 08:47,70 04:23,16 19. HA
138. 120 Zdenek Drmota CZ Renault Clio 08:49,05 04:23,82 23. E1H
139. 240 Adolf Hochecker A Opel Kadett C-Coupe 08:49,60 04:23,25 20. HA
140. 99 Peter Kacvinský SK Reanault Clio Rs 08:50,71 04:25,23 - S
141. 213 Rene Unterweger A Nsu Tt 09:00,10 04:28,74 21. HA
142. 334 František Gruntorád CZ Vw Lupo Gti 09:02,84 04:30,32 24. E1H
143. 245 Wili Freudenschuss A Bmw E30 09:03,20 04:28,75 22. HA
144. 246 Werner Windsteig A Citroen Ax Sport 09:08,20 04:32,42 - J
145. 220 Gerd Fischer A Ford Escort 1300Gt 09:08,84 04:32,18 23. HA
146. 229 Walhter Stietka A Vw 1302 09:10,20 04:33,32 24. HA
147. 210 Christian Holzer A Steyr Puch 650 Tr 09:14,88 04:34,96 25. HA
148. 241 Ján Ondrejka SK Renault Alpine A-110 09:19,22 04:37,43 - NH
149. 260 Michel Pratlong F Tiga SC81 09:20,94 04:38,46 26. HA
150. 316 Adam Skubník CZ Mini Cooper 09:21,41 04:38,95 25. E1H
151. 212 Josef Štěrba CZ Fiat Abarth 1000 Tc 09:34,53 04:41,77 27. HA
152. 40 Martin Matuška SK Matuska F1.26 09:52,19 04:54,63 - NF
153. 308 Aleš Gänsdorfer CZ Vw Golf Iv 09:57,50 04:45,08 26. E1H
154. 209 Jürgen Pachteu A Steyr-Puch 650 Tr 10:08,72 05:03,36 28. HA
155. 226 Pavel Nešetřil CZ Škoda 110L 10:10,88 05:02,19 29. HA

zdroj dat: euromontagna.com, Ing. Roman Krejčí

Ecce Homo Historic 2019
Sternberske Slavnosti 2019
MSMT
FIA
Olomoucký kraj
Sternberk
ECCE HOMO PARK
UAMK
TV Morava
CarTec Olomouc
pivovar Litovel
OLTV.CZ
ZZIP.CZ
facebook skupina ecce homo šternberk