2016 - 2016

Sdílet

Výsledky závodu

poř. s.č. jezdec nár. vůz součet nej. čas skupina
1. 38 Christian Merli I Osella FA30 05:32,49 02:45,87 1. E2-SS
2. 9 Paride Macario I Osella FA30 05:40,02 02:49,60 2. E2-SS
3. 18 Joël Volluz CH Osella FA30 05:40,53 02:49,96 3. E2-SS
4. 1 Simone Faggioli I Norma M20FC 05:43,37 02:45,67 1. E2-SC
5. 7 Václav Janík CZ Norma M20FC 05:49,42 02:54,61 2. E2-SC
6. 12 David Komárek CZ Norma M20FC Evo 05:53,34 02:56,06 3. E2-SC
7. 4 Dušan Nevěřil CZ Norma M20FC 05:56,19 02:57,83 4. E2-SC
8. 17 László Szász H Reynard Zytek 06:10,21 03:02,94 4. E2-SS
9. 13 Robert Steć PL Lola B02/50 06:13,42 03:05,50 5. E2-SS
10. 24 Petr Vondrák CZ Osella PA21 06:18,44 03:07,82 5. E2-SC
11. 42 Vladimír Vitver CZ Audi WTTR- DTM 06:18,80 03:09,02 1. E2-SH
12. 27 Christophe Weber CH Dallara F302-04 06:19,30 03:08,63 6. E2-SS
13. 41 Dan Michl CZ Lotus Elise 06:20,97 03:10,14 2. E2-SH
14. 119 Karl Schagerl A VW Golf Rallye Tfsi-R 06:21,56 03:09,55 1. E1
15. 21 Andrea Bormolini I Osella PA21P 06:22,91 03:09,19 1. CN
16. 20 Petr Trnka CZ Norma M20FC 06:24,14 03:11,89 6. E2-SC
17. 44 Marek Rybníček CZ Ford Fiesta Wrc Evo 06:24,48 03:11,34 3. E2-SH
18. 11 Ferdinand Madrian A Norma M20F 06:25,52 03:10,49 7. E2-SC
19. 10 Hermann Waldy A Lola B06/51 06:26,98 03:12,74 7. E2-SS
20. 15 Sebastian Folta PL Lola T96/50 06:26,99 03:09,59 8. E2-SS
21. 251 Uberto Bonucci I Osella PA9/90 06:28,30 03:13,29 1. HA
22. 28 Martin Vondrák CZ Tatuus Nt07 06:28,31 03:13,31 9. E2-SS
23. 65 Věroslav Cvrček SK Škoda Fabia S2000 06:30,49 03:14,88 2. E1
24. 31 Jiří Svoboda CZ Norma M20F 06:30,62 03:14,17 8. E2-SC
25. 29 Marco Capucci I Osella PA21S 06:35,05 03:17,23 2. CN
26. 34 Franco Berto I Formula Tatuus Renault Evo 06:37,36 03:18,37 10. E2-SS
27. 22 Hermann jr. Waldy A Dallara F306 06:39,24 03:18,51 11. E2-SS
28. 58 Felix Pailer A Lancia Integrale 06:42,81 03:20,17 3. E1
29. 47 Jiří ml. Los CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 06:43,27 03:21,43 4. E2-SH
30. 25 Gottfried Kramer A Tatuus Formula S2000 06:43,55 03:20,89 12. E2-SS
31. 55 Fulvio Giuliani I Lancia Delta Evo 06:46,14 03:23,05 5. E2-SH
32. 337 Aleš Mlejnek CZ Gloria C8F 06:48,47 03:23,41 1. E2H-SS
33. 59 Werner Karl A Audi S2-R Quattro 06:48,70 03:23,73 4. E1
34. 68 Igor Drotár SK Škoda Fabia R5 06:51,04 03:20,10 5. E1
35. 85 Jaromír Malý CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 06:51,74 03:25,05 1. A
36. 33 Alain Chariatte CH Tatuus Master 06:51,97 03:23,13 13. E2-SS
37. 102 Istvan Kavecz H BMW E90 06:52,18 03:25,49 6. E2-SH
38. 66 Ján Miloň SK Škoda Fabia WRC 06:52,91 03:25,86 6. E1
39. 37 Andreas Stollnberger A Dallara F3 06:53,17 03:16,89 14. E2-SS
40. 46 Pavel Ulman CZ BMW M3 E36 06:53,73 03:25,45 7. E2-SH
41. 8 Milan Svoboda CZ BRC CM05 06:53,92 03:26,29 9. E2-SC
42. 87 Christian Schweiger A Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 06:54,97 03:26,81 2. A
43. 336 Radek Krakovič CZ Fiks 09RK 06:55,34 03:27,63 2. E2H-SS
44. 35 Martin Trojek CZ Ligier JS49 06:58,54 03:27,03 10. E2-SC
45. 246 Jaroslav Prášek CZ Chevron B42 F2 06:59,09 03:26,26 2. HA
46. 83 Hubert jr. Galli A Lola B99/50 07:01,14 03:30,01 15. E2-SS
47. 49 Ivo Krampota CZ BMW M3 07:01,41 03:29,95 8. E2-SH
48. 107 Nikola Miljkovic SRB Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:04,02 03:31,80 1. N
49. 104 Peter Jureňa SK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:04,30 03:30,88 2. N
50. 103 Tomáš Vavřinec CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:04,54 03:32,14 3. N
51. 36 Pavel Dvořák CZ Martini F2 07:05,23 03:32,28 16. E2-SS
52. 105 Filip Sajler CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 07:05,58 03:32,06 4. N
53. 86 Lukáš Vojáček CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 07:06,16 03:32,42 3. A
54. 100 Erich Weber A Porsche 997 Gt3 Cup 07:06,43 03:33,08 1. GT
55. 98 Martin Jerman CZ Lamborghini Gallardo Gt3 07:08,77 03:32,52 2. GT
56. 239 Adam Klus CZ March HSS Can-Am 07:09,01 03:30,08 3. HA
57. 99 Petr Vojáček CZ Ferrari 430GT 07:09,14 03:34,40 3. GT
58. 335 Zdeněk Chudoba CZ Demon Car 07:11,33 03:34,51 1. E2H-SC
59. 106 Gabriela Jermanová-Sajlerová CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 07:11,86 03:35,51 5. N
60. 23 Josef Tarmann A Dallara F302 Mercedes 07:12,32 03:35,70 17. E2-SS
61. 97 Grzegorz Duda PL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 07:14,27 03:36,93 1. S20
62. 338 Josef jr. Hlavinka CZ König 1000R 07:14,62 03:36,69 3. E2H-SS
63. 77 Peter Ambrúz SK Vauxhall Vectra St 07:17,16 03:36,65 7. E1
64. 63 Karel Hubáček CZ BMW M3 E92 Gtr 07:19,28 03:37,05 9. E2-SH
65. 51 Roman Schwan CZ Lotus Evora WR16 07:20,77 03:40,14 10. E2-SH
66. 40 Irena Steć PL Gloria C8 07:20,89 03:40,16 18. E2-SS
67. 109 Bartolomiej Wisniowski PL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 07:21,67 03:39,82 6. N
68. 249 Miloš Zmeškal CZ Ralt RT32 07:21,79 03:40,25 4. HA
69. 124 Helmut Maier D VW Spiess Golf 07:22,35 03:41,16 1. E1/OSK
70. 125 Martin Juhás SK BMW M3 07:23,02 03:40,67 8. E1
71. 230 Jean-Marie Alméras F Porsche 935 Silhouette 07:23,52 03:40,51 5. HA
72. 26 Christian Bouvier F Wolf GB08 07:24,53 03:40,05 3. CN
73. 45 Pavel Kotek CZ BMW M3 07:28,45 03:42,45 11. E2-SH
74. 67 Nela Grundová CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 07:29,79 03:44,63 12. E2-SH
75. 311 Jakub Satek CZ Honda Civic Type R 07:30,89 03:45,25 1. E1H
76. 226 Gerald Glinzer A Porsche 911 Carrera 07:31,99 03:45,66 6. HA
77. 304 Jaroslav Janák CZ VW Golf 07:32,31 03:45,83 2. E1H
78. 302 Vlastimil Čepička CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 07:34,55 03:47,13 3. E1H
79. 312 Dušan Doseděl CZ Subaru Impreza WRX STi 07:35,54 03:45,70 4. E1H
80. 53 Jiří mladší Theimer CZ Peugot 205 Maxi 07:39,93 03:49,68 13. E2-SH
81. 108 Kerstin Taus A Subaru Impreza WRX STi 07:40,09 03:48,78 7. N
82. 117 Chris Andre Mayer A Honda Civic Type R 07:40,55 03:49,84 8. N
83. 209 Giuliano Palmieri I De Tomaso Pantera 07:42,73 03:49,80 7. HA
84. 207 Horst Pichler A Abarth 2000 SE021 07:44,66 03:50,28 8. HA
85. 227 Marian Czapka PL Porsche 928S 07:45,60 03:51,31 9. HA
86. 243 Petr Tykal CZ MTX 1-03 07:45,93 03:52,77 10. HA
87. 252 Roberto Gorni I Osella PAN 07:46,29 03:52,44 11. HA
88. 19 Wolfgang Terschl A Prosport LM 3000 07:47,73 03:53,16 11. E2-SC
89. 310 Lubomír Loubal CZ VW Golf 4Tdi 07:47,82 03:49,81 5. E1H
90. 317 Jaroslav Mikeš CZ Škoda 130RS 07:48,60 03:54,02 6. E1H
91. 126 Martin Poláček SK BMW 3 07:48,85 03:51,65 9. E1
92. 222 Jiří Kubíček CS Škoda 130RS 07:49,52 03:54,24 12. HA
93. 89 Miroslav Šutlák SK Škoda Fabia S2000 07:49,73 03:54,10 4. A
94. 52 Jiří Vašek CZ Škoda Octavia 07:50,30 03:53,42 14. E2-SH
95. 118 Helmut Harrer A Honda Civic Type-R 07:50,53 03:54,28 9. N
96. 113 Yevhen Kozar CZ Renault Megane RS 07:51,46 03:54,90 10. N
97. 303 Karel Patočka CZ Škoda Felicia Pick-Up 1,6 07:52,37 03:54,09 7. E1H
98. 332 Lukáš Studený CZ Škoda 110R 07:52,40 03:55,92 8. E1H
99. 238 Reinhard Sonnleitner A VW Rallye Golf G60 07:53,80 03:54,81 13. HA
100. 241 Ondřej Chytil CZ MTX 1-03 07:55,59 03:57,02 14. HA
101. 64 Piotr Pasadyn PL Subaru Impreza Sti 07:56,10 03:56,27 15. E2-SH
102. 300 David Dědek CZ Alfa Romeo 156 V6 07:57,88 03:57,89 9. E1H
103. 75 Milan Hrubý CZ Škoda Fabia Fr16 07:58,08 03:57,28 10. E1
104. 248 Lubomír Doležal CZ MTX 1-06 07:58,69 03:57,14 15. HA
105. 343 Radek Klukan CZ BMW M3 E36 07:59,14 03:57,83 10. E1H
106. 315 Josef Žák CZ Škoda 100 08:00,84 04:00,16 11. E1H
107. 91 Vladimír Podmarejský SK Peugeot 206 Rc 08:02,52 04:00,91 5. A
108. 110 Lukasz Niemec PL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 08:02,58 03:58,72 11. N
109. 213 Oskar Král CZ Fiat 128 SC 08:03,63 04:01,39 16. HA
110. 123 Tamas Tomcsanyi CR Lada 08:03,83 04:00,97 11. E1
111. 370 Tomáš Michalík CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 08:04,89 04:01,23 12. E1H
112. 92 Dominik Pavlů CZ Renault Clio Sport 08:04,89 04:02,41 6. A
113. 240 Jochen Landmann A Tecno FB/1 Lotus 08:05,44 04:02,13 17. HA
114. 301 Petr Honců CZ Škoda Felicia Kit Car 08:05,69 04:01,95 13. E1H
115. 221 Lukáš Matušek CZ Škoda 130RS 08:06,24 04:02,69 18. HA
116. 320 Martin Pleva CZ Škoda 100 08:06,27 04:01,18 14. E1H
117. 327 Jan Mach CZ Škoda Octavia 08:07,16 04:02,51 15. E1H
118. 121 Michal Kretz CZ Ford Focus Kit Car 08:07,86 04:03,16 12. E1
119. 309 Roman Dokoupil CZ Škoda 130RS 08:08,24 04:03,83 16. E1H
120. 71 Gregor Hutter A Alfa Romeo 145 08:09,11 04:00,59 13. E1
121. 321 Vojtěch Macek CZ Škoda 110R 08:10,16 04:04,71 17. E1H
122. 217 Jerzy Nowakowski PL BMW 2002Ti 08:13,26 04:05,60 19. HA
123. 122 Bronislav Stejskal CZ Škoda Felicia Kit-Car 08:13,35 04:06,25 14. E1
124. 244 Aleš Gänsdorfer CZ MTX 1-03 08:14,10 04:04,58 20. HA
125. 232 Rene Warmuth A VW Golf Gti 08:15,29 04:07,16 21. HA
126. 326 Václav Dobeš CZ Škoda Favorit 08:15,57 03:56,96 18. E1H
127. 314 Jiří Ošmera CZ Opel Astra 08:16,44 04:07,57 19. E1H
128. 120 Miloš Koleno CS Škoda 130LR 08:17,52 04:08,73 15. E1
129. 115 Wolfgang Schutting A Renault Clio Williams 08:18,81 04:08,48 12. N
130. 229 August Gratzer A Lancia Beta Montecarlo 08:20,22 04:08,92 22. HA
131. 210 Miroslav Adámek CZ NSU TT 08:22,00 04:09,43 23. HA
132. 325 Miloslav Šustr CZ Škoda Favorit 08:22,31 04:10,25 20. E1H
133. 57 Radim Ježek CZ Škoda Felicia 08:22,34 04:11,02 16. E2-SH
134. 374 Pavel Furiš CZ Peugeot 205 Mi 16 08:22,64 04:09,55 21. E1H
135. 212 Jindřich Indra CZ Škoda 120S 08:23,39 04:10,34 24. HA
136. 313 Martin Janda CZ Seat Ibiza Cupra 08:26,72 04:13,05 22. E1H
137. 127 Anton Sloboda SK Škoda Fabia 08:28,70 04:12,32 16. E1
138. 319 Lukáš Müller CZ Škoda 100 08:30,67 04:14,77 23. E1H
139. 236 Wolfgang Pieber A BMW 323I 08:30,74 04:13,77 25. HA
140. 206 Vladimír Konicar CZ BMW 2002Ti 08:32,53 04:16,09 26. HA
141. 93 Zdeněk Kmínek CZ Reanault Clio Sport 08:33,08 04:12,79 7. A
142. 247 Miroslav Čiliak SK MTX 1-06 08:34,86 04:15,93 27. HA
143. 94 Jan Trnka CZ Škoda Felicia 08:41,42 04:20,55 8. A
144. 101 Jiří Filinger CZ Nissan 350Z GT 08:42,91 04:19,05 4. GT
145. 234 Michal Sedláček CZ Fiat Ritmo 130 TC 08:43,35 04:20,06 28. HA
146. 316 David Felcman CZ Peugeot 206 Src 08:44,56 04:21,48 24. E1H
147. 90 Bohumír Čambálik SK Honda Civic Type-R Ep3 08:46,68 04:03,17 9. A
148. 215 Oliver Obermoser A Alfa Romeo Sprint Veloce 1.5 08:50,94 04:24,75 29. HA
149. 242 František Kmeť SK MTX 1-03 08:54,03 04:26,32 30. HA
150. 208 Angela Grasso I Lotus 23B 09:02,86 04:31,43 31. HA
151. 216 Walhter Stietka A VW 1302 09:03,03 04:30,36 32. HA
152. 218 Ján Ondrejka SK Škoda 200RS 09:03,25 04:29,64 1. HK1
153. 219 Dominik Neumann A Bac-Mini Cooper S 09:05,85 04:31,07 33. HA
154. 308 Libor Svoboda CZ Honda Civic 1.6 Vti 09:08,29 04:33,24 25. E1H
155. 211 Gerd Fischer A Ford Escort 1300 GT 09:11,67 04:35,72 34. HA
156. 225 Milan Stejskal CZ Fiat 131 Racing 2000 09:13,23 04:32,41 35. HA
157. 200 Christian Holzer A Steyr Puch 650 Tr 09:17,81 04:37,77 36. HA
158. 237 Werner Windsteig A Citroen AX Sport 09:17,94 04:38,75 37. HA
159. 245 Peter Weigl A VW Formula Vau 09:21,52 04:39,48 38. HA
160. 214 Erwin Mandl A NSU TT 09:27,35 04:41,26 39. HA
161. 201 Anders Jensen S Saab Sport 09:38,37 04:49,00 40. HA
162. 202 Josef Štěrba CZ Fiat Abarth 1000 TC 09:59,70 04:58,52 41. HA

zdroj dat: euromontagna.com, Ing. Roman Krejčí

Ecce Homo Historic 2019
Sternberske Slavnosti 2019
MSMT
FIA
Olomoucký kraj
Sternberk
ECCE HOMO PARK
UAMK
TV Morava
CarTec Olomouc
pivovar Litovel
OLTV.CZ
ZZIP.CZ
facebook skupina ecce homo šternberk